★☆ Perhatian: Jaga Keselamatan Anak & Patuhi Peraturan Lalu Lintas!☆★

★☆ 18/3-9/6.2020 MCO !☆★

6.1.2020 Tahniah Kepada Murid Yang Mendapat Hadiah Dalam Pertandingan Luar



Hong Kong Youth Performance Art Malaysia Regional Preliminary Round
刘慧仪
ANNABELLE LOW HUI YI
3K
Violin Open Class Children Class B
Gold Prize
刘可莹
CHLOE LOW KER YEEN
5S
Violin Open Class Junior Class A
Gold Prize

8th Miri International Dance Championship 2019
刘慧仪
ANNABELLE LOW HUI YI
3K
Latin Medalist Solo U8 -Samba
Champion
Latin Medalist Solo U8 -Rumba
Champion
Latin Medalist Solo U8 - Paso Doble
Champion
Latin Medalist Solo U8 - Jive
Champion
Latin Medalist Solo U8 –
Cha Cha
1st Runner Up
Standard Medalist Solo U8 -Tango
Champion
Standard Medalist Solo U8 -Waltz
Champion
刘可莹
CHLOE LOW KER YEEN
5S
Standard Medalist Solo U10 -Waltz
Champion
Standard Medalist Solo U10 -Tango
Champion
Latin Medalist Solo U10 -Samba
1st Runner Up
Latin Medalist Solo U10 -Rumba
1st Runner Up
Latin Medalist Solo U10 -Paso Doble
1st Runner Up
Latin Medalist Solo U10 - Jive
1st Runner Up
Latin Medalist Solo U10 - Cha Cha
1st Runner Up

26th Penang International Ballroom Dancing Championship 2019
刘慧仪
ANNABELLE LOW HUI YI
3K
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Samba
Champion
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Rumba
Champion
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Paso Doble
Champion
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Cha Cha
1st Runner Up
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Jive
1st Runner Up
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Tango
Champion
Solo Dance Beginner Under 8- Waltz
1st Runner Up
刘可莹
CHLOE LOW KER 
YEEN
5S
Synchronize Beg U10-Cha Cha & Jive
Champion
Synchronize Beg U10-Cha Cha & Rumba
Champion
Synchronize Beg U12-Cha Cha & Jive
1st Runner Up
Synchronize Beg U12-Cha Cha & Rumba
1st Runner Up
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Waltz
4th Place
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Tango
4th Place
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Paso Doble
1st Runner Up
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Rumba
4th Place
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Samba
5th Place
Solo Dance Beginner U10- Jive
6th Place

MEGASTAR BINTANG KECIL 2019
茹紫芯
YUE ZI XIN
6S
Saguhati

ASIA YOUNG TALENT 2019 亚洲才艺新秀大赛
茹紫芯
YUE ZI XIN
6S
Champion

2019年全国华小华语文艺歌曲歌唱比赛
关璇朗
KUAN XUEN LAM
4S
低年组
特优奖

Cake Art Competition 2019
关璇朗
KUAN XUEN LAM
4S
2nd Runner Up


Kejohanan Gimrama Sirkit Remaja Kebangsaan Siri 2 2019
陈紫珊
GWEN CHAN
2K
Bola U7 6A
JOHAN
Freehand U7 6A
NAIB JOHAN
李芯仪
JONI LEE XIN YI
2W
Freehand U7 7A
NAIB JOHAN
欧柔瑄
YOW ROU XUAN
2K
Bola U7 6A
NAIB JOHAN
Freehand U7 6A
Ke-4


2019年第八届沈慕羽杯书法精英赛
陈   
GABRIEL CHIN
6N
小学组
入选奖
2020庚子年挥春赛
陈   
GABRIEL CHIN
6N
小学高年组
佳作奖


彩色比赛 Colouring Contest
邱欣霖
KHOO XIN LIN
5S
"SO MUCH CHRISTMAS" WITH WE BARE BEARS Christmas Colouring Contest
Consolation Prize
大马保健展--星洲绘画比赛(高年组)
季军
"ROCKING AROUND THE CHRISTMAS TREE" CREATIVE COLOURING CONTEST
Top 10
"HAPPY READING" CHILDREN'S COLOURING COMPETITION
Consolation Prize
"HOHOHO" CHRISTMAS COLOURING CONTEST
Consolation Prize
New Year Colouring Contest Quill City Mall
Consolation Prize